Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Francisco, California

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Francisco, California. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Francisco, California with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8927,390
BustAfghanistan 12,2927,639
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0647,497
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6007,208
FarahAfghanistan 12,2197,593
GardizAfghanistan 12,0047,459
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0257,472
HeratAfghanistan 12,0137,465
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8377,356
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8947,391
KabulAfghanistan 11,9027,396
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2827,632
KhostAfghanistan 12,0217,470
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6747,254
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8047,335
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6937,266
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8217,345
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9217,408
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7137,279
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1597,556
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3737,688
ShkoderAlbania 10,3486,430
TiranaAlbania 10,4326,483
VloreAlbania 10,5046,527
AdrarAlgeria 10,5676,566
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0406,239
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0396,239
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2846,390
BatnaAlgeria 10,2966,398
BecharAlgeria 10,1366,299
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1436,303
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,2526,371
BiskraAlgeria 10,3466,429
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9866,827
ChlefAlgeria 9,9706,195
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2676,380
DjanetAlgeria 11,4927,141
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2126,346
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5386,549
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5206,537
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,4406,487
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6436,614
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1666,939
In SalahAlgeria 10,7966,709
MilianaAlgeria 10,0166,224
OranAlgeria 9,9026,153
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,9326,794
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2296,357
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,3637,061
TebessaAlgeria 10,4256,478
TimimounAlgeria 10,4856,515
TindoufAlgeria 10,0386,238
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5176,536
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,6684,765
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,4278,343
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4555,875
HuamboAngola 15,0429,347
LuandaAngola 14,5439,037
LuenaAngola 15,2989,506
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,9139,267
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4477,735
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6227,844
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6167,840
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9798,065
ByrdAntarctica 13,0818,129
DavisAntarctica 16,35510,163
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4527,738
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6598,488
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3906,457
AzulArgentina 10,4716,507
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,4866,516
BarilocheArgentina 10,1866,330
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3876,455
CeresArgentina 9,7866,081
ChamicalArgentina 9,5455,931
ChepesArgentina 9,6065,969
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,7726,694
ConcordiaArgentina 10,1626,315
CórdobaArgentina 9,7556,062
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,7646,067
CorrientesArgentina 9,8106,096
EsquelArgentina 10,3436,427
EzeizaArgentina 10,4026,464
FormosaArgentina 9,7506,059
General PicoArgentina 10,1446,303
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2556,372
JuninArgentina 10,2286,356
La PlataArgentina 10,4556,497
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,9045,533
La RiojaArgentina 9,4285,859
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0396,239
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,9346,795
Las LomitasArgentina 9,4655,882
Malarg EArgentina 9,7826,078
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,3236,415
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,7056,652
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0006,214
MendozaArgentina 9,6005,965
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5995,965
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,1076,281
NeuquenArgentina 10,1596,313
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,3026,401
OranArgentina 9,0795,642
ParanaArgentina 10,0356,236
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,0976,274
PehuajoArgentina 10,2716,383
PergaminoArgentina 10,1976,337
PigeArgentina 10,3816,451
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8056,093
PosadasArgentina 10,0026,215
PresidenciaArgentina 9,6385,989
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5325,923
Punta IndioArgentina 10,5266,541
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,9176,162
ReconquistaArgentina 9,8826,141
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9026,153
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1816,948
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2605,754
RosarioArgentina 10,1066,280
SaltaArgentina 9,1385,679
San AntonioArgentina 10,4836,514
San LuisArgentina 9,7836,079
San RafaelArgentina 9,7726,072
Santa RosaArgentina 10,1836,328
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,4585,877
SarmientoArgentina 10,6736,632
TrelewArgentina 10,6736,633
TucumanArgentina 9,3215,792
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4917,141
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7496,058
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,6736,011
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8816,140
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2596,996
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,1247,534
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9988,077
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7039,136
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,7577,927
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8607,991
AmberleyAustralia 11,4267,100
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1197,531
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,3777,070
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4258,343
CairnsAustralia 11,3037,024
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1837,571
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5849,063
CedunaAustralia 13,2418,228
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8717,377
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9977,455
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2177,592
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3327,042
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5687,188
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4338,347
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3407,668
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3127,651
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1979,444
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0447,485
East SaleAustralia 12,5057,771
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3138,894
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3128,894
EssendonAustralia 12,6527,862
ForrestAustralia 13,6418,476
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2657,622
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6969,132
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3128,272
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9658,056
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7427,918
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,7577,928
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6917,265
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2078,828
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6937,888
LavertonAustralia 12,6707,873
LearmonthAustralia 14,3988,947
LongreachAustralia 11,8507,363
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8497,363
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,1946,956
Low HeadAustralia 12,6967,889
Mackay MoAustralia 11,2867,013
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6757,877
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8438,602
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2498,854
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,6537,863
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6517,861
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,6757,876
Mount GambierAustralia 12,9698,059
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0857,510
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,3636,440
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7567,305
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0607,494
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9348,037
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2768,871
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8457,982
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7329,155
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8908,631
RichmondAustralia 11,9587,431
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3297,040
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,9497,425
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,9427,421
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4817,756
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4807,755
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1956,957
TibooburraAustralia 12,4047,708
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3717,066
WaggaAustralia 12,3087,648
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2099,451
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8267,349
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,9036,775
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0998,761
WoomeraAustralia 12,9318,036
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7517,924
GrazAustria 9,7156,037
InnsbruckAustria 9,5185,915
KlagenfurtAustria 9,7016,028
LinzAustria 9,5485,933
SalzburgAustria 9,5395,928
ViennaAustria 9,6325,986
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5765,950
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,3167,032
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5107,152
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2346,981
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,2546,994
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2306,979
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,8984,908
LerwickUk 7,8984,908
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2196,972
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1846,950
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1856,951
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3867,075
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2667,001
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1826,949
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,3167,032
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4537,117
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2516,991
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1296,916
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8004,847
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,0645,011
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,5624,699
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,4422,761
MuharraqBahrain 12,8748,000
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4487,735
DhakaBangladesh 12,3887,698
CharnocksBarbados 6,7494,194
BrestBelarus 9,5095,909
GomelBelarus 9,6786,014
GrodnoBelarus 9,3725,824
MinskBelarus 9,4375,865
MogilevBelarus 9,4965,901
VitebskBelarus 9,3665,820
BrusselsBelgium 8,8965,528
D’UccleBelgium 8,8965,528
OstendeBelgium 8,7945,465
Belize CityBelize 3,9982,485
BeninBenin 12,5017,768
BohiconBenin 12,4127,713
CotonouBenin 12,5017,768
KandiBenin 12,1607,556
NatitingouBenin 12,1097,524
ParakouBenin 12,2807,631
SaveBenin 12,3747,689
BermudaBermuda 5,2063,235
La PazBolivia 8,2615,134
Santa CruzBolivia 8,7265,422
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,1336,297
FrancistownBotswana 16,59910,315
MaunBotswana 16,18110,055
TshaneBotswana 16,31210,136
AimoresBrazil 10,5876,579
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3056,404
AltamiraBrazil 8,5035,284
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,3615,196
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,5686,567
ApodiBrazil 9,9166,162
AracajuBrazil 10,3416,426
AracuaiBrazil 10,3246,415
AragarcasBrazil 9,4245,856
AraxaBrazil 10,1156,286
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,1686,318
BageBrazil 10,4356,485
BambuiBrazil 10,2236,352
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4896,518
BarbalhaBrazil 9,9006,152
BarcelosBrazil 7,4424,625
BarraBrazil 9,8296,108
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2595,753
BarreirasBrazil 9,7486,058
BelémBrazil 8,6995,406
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3846,453
BelterraBrazil 8,2295,113
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6095,971
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5026,526
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9606,189
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7636,067
BrevesBrazil 8,5425,308
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,6786,636
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7496,679
CabroboBrazil 9,9806,201
CaceresBrazil 9,0065,596
CaetiteBrazil 10,0826,265
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,1906,332
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5775,951
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0176,225
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,4486,492
Campos SalesBrazil 9,7846,080
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5036,526
CaparaoBrazil 10,5936,582
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8416,115
CaratingaBrazil 10,5206,537
CaravelasBrazil 10,6186,598
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9816,202
CarolinaBrazil 9,1995,717
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2516,370
CataguasesBrazil 10,5856,578
CatalaoBrazil 9,9346,173
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0666,255
CaxiasBrazil 9,3805,829
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4826,514
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1256,292
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5536,558
ChapecoBrazil 10,2276,355
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8075,473
CipoBrazil 10,2266,355
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1115,662
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3626,439
CordeiroBrazil 10,6576,622
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8616,128
CorumbaBrazil 9,2535,750
CoximBrazil 9,4185,853
CrateusBrazil 9,6335,986
CuiabaBrazil 9,0905,649
CuritibaBrazil 10,3536,433
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2936,396
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9775,578
DouradosBrazil 9,6966,025
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6046,589
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4876,517
EspinosaBrazil 10,1296,294
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2666,379
FloraniaBrazil 10,0346,235
FlorestaBrazil 10,0526,246
FlorianoBrazil 9,5415,929
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5626,564
FormosaBrazil 9,7956,086
FortalezaBrazil 9,7186,039
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9646,192
FrancaBrazil 10,1466,305
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2496,369
GoianiaBrazil 9,7206,040
GoiasBrazil 9,5945,962
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4726,507
GrajauBrazil 9,1785,703
GuairaBrazil 9,8786,139
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7186,039
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5256,540
IbiriteBrazil 10,3806,450
IguatuBrazil 9,8356,111
IlheusBrazil 10,4336,483
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0695,636
IndaialBrazil 10,4646,502
IpameriBrazil 9,8836,142
IraiBrazil 10,1866,330
IreceBrazil 9,9546,186
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1636,315
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,9734,954
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2605,133
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3276,417
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6386,611
ItapevaBrazil 10,2766,386
ItirucuBrazil 10,2606,376
ItuacuBrazil 10,1776,324
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7696,071
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1356,298
JacobinaBrazil 10,0666,255
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8606,127
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2716,383
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0446,242
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5596,561
LavrasBrazil 10,3896,456
LencoisBrazil 10,0836,266
LinharesBrazil 10,6646,627
LondrinaBrazil 10,0586,250
MacapaBrazil 8,3725,203
MacauBrazil 9,9826,203
MaceioBrazil 10,3736,446
MachadoBrazil 10,3466,429
ManausBrazil 7,8424,873
MarabaBrazil 8,9155,540
MaringaBrazil 10,0026,215
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2575,131
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1436,303
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1146,285
MonteiroBrazil 10,1336,297
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1646,316
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8276,106
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0046,217
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6606,624
ObidosBrazil 8,1295,051
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2716,383
ParacatuBrazil 9,9536,185
ParanaBrazil 9,5405,928
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4186,474
ParanaibaBrazil 9,7876,082
ParintinsBrazil 8,0785,020
ParnaibaBrazil 9,3935,837
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3276,417
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0806,264
PaulistanaBrazil 9,7986,088
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1376,299
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3296,419
PeixeBrazil 9,4465,870
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9406,177
PicosBrazil 9,6946,024
PiraiBrazil 10,5756,571
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6846,018
PompeuBrazil 10,2476,367
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6535,998
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3955,217
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2766,386
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,9574,944
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5436,552
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3465,808
PosseBrazil 9,7726,073
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7556,062
RecifeBrazil 10,3316,420
RemansoBrazil 9,8196,101
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,7534,818
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6536,620
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3626,439
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,6776,014
SalvadorBrazil 10,3586,437
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3416,426
SantaremBrazil 8,2345,117
SantosBrazil 10,4756,509
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,2156,348
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7675,448
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9556,186
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5126,532
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1496,307
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4486,493
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1365,677
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6346,608
São PauloBrazil 10,4216,475
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2036,340
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,6214,736
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0416,239
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2256,354
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3256,416
SobralBrazil 9,5605,941
SoureBrazil 8,6415,369
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7096,034
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6506,618
SurubimBrazil 10,2476,368
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6465,994
TarauacaBrazil 7,3854,589
TauaBrazil 9,7136,036
TefeBrazil 7,4774,646
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4376,486
TeresinaBrazil 9,4415,867
TiriosBrazil 7,7974,845
TorresBrazil 10,6026,588
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8065,472
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,8276,106
TriunfoBrazil 10,0386,238
TucuruiBrazil 8,7515,438
TuriacuBrazil 8,9845,582
UaupesBrazil 7,0174,360
UbatubaBrazil 10,5396,549
UberabaBrazil 10,0506,245
VassourasBrazil 10,5776,573
VicosaBrazil 10,5296,543
VitoriaBrazil 10,7056,652
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2906,394
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1115,662
BurgasBulgaria 10,5996,586
LomBulgaria 10,3216,414
PlevenBulgaria 10,4116,470
PlovdivBulgaria 10,5416,550
SadovoBulgaria 10,5496,556
SandanskiBulgaria 10,5476,554
SofiaBulgaria 10,4426,489
VarnaBulgaria 10,5436,551
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,7267,287
BurundiBurundi 15,2369,468
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,6627,869
SiemreapCambodia 12,5747,813
BatouriCameroon 13,5498,419
DoualaCameroon 13,2518,234
GarouaCameroon 13,0608,116
MamfeCameroon 13,0768,125
MarouaCameroon 13,0218,092
NgaoundereCameroon 13,2458,231
NkoundjaCameroon 13,1898,196
YaoundeCameroon 13,3978,325
YokoCameroon 13,3148,274
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,269788
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,294804
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4922,170
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4393,380
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4433,382
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,9931,860
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,7591,714
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2602,648
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,309813
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4382,136
Banff, AbCanada 1,603996
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,6582,273
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2973,292
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,600995
Bissett, MbCanada 2,5711,598
Blue River, BcCanada 1,6321,014
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8022,362
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,8761,166
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2471,396
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1141,314
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8703,026
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,543959
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0973,789
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,8841,171
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5562,210
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6391,019
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6542,270
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,391864
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9543,079
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7742,967
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4522,766
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6222,251
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,540957
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,7291,074
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1783,218
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,354841
Chapais, QcCanada 3,9772,472
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6092,864
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8783,032
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,8773,031
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,434891
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6882,913
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,5582,211
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,7362,321
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7152,930
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1041,929
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5552,209
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7822,971
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0821,294
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4952,172
Comox, BcCanada 1,360845
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1951,985
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,9112,431
Coronation, AbCanada 1,8191,130
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,434891
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2013,232
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3081,434
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0221,257
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3781,478
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2353,253
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6132,867
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,1512,580
Dryden, OnCanada 2,7151,687
Earlton, OnCanada 3,6192,249
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8721,164
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9111,188
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9001,181
Edson, AbCanada 1,8321,139
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,575979
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0111,871
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0201,255
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,8061,122
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9613,083
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4571,527
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4881,546
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2721,412
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3601,466
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6301,013
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6861,669
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5981,615
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,0741,289
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3541,463
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,6152,868
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,6272,875
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5642,836
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4423,382
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9201,815
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,251777
Golden, BcCanada 1,580982
Goose, NfCanada 4,9613,083
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,3902,107
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9711,225
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7682,963
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9493,075
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,7861,731
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8803,032
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,8783,031
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,6082,242
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9633,084
Harrow, OnCanada 3,3772,099
Hay River, NtCanada 2,6231,630
Hope, BcCanada 1,309813
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8202,374
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,9192,435
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,4802,162
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,5642,836
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6572,894
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,9151,190
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,463909
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4292,131
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4272,130
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,393866
Kenora, OnCanada 2,6051,619
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8652,402
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,7102,306
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3892,106
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4642,774
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0522,518
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3371,452
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,2392,012
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4802,162
Langara, BcCanada 2,0211,256
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,1221,940
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,547961
London, OnCanada 3,5112,182
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4772,782
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6541,649
Lytton, BcCanada 1,403872
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0802,535
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,8952,421
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,597992
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0291,883
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,7021,057
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,6621,033
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,323822
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7632,960
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,4632,773
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,1012,549
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0762,533
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9441,208
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,5862,229
Morden, MbCanada 2,3311,448
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,6462,266
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8593,020
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,290802
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9053,048
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,2642,650
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0901,920
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0081,248
North Bay, OnCanada 3,6332,258
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,9282,441
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,9292,441
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1021,306
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9622,462
Penticton, BcCanada 1,336830
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,7962,359
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7242,314
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,9431,829
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,317818
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,1453,197
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,505935
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3531,462
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1591,342
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8091,124
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9531,213
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1781,354
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3672,714
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2442,638
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,7141,065
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7491,087
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,6951,675
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0031,245
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0001,243
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3672,714
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,520945
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1662,589
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1743,215
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,608999
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6872,912
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,8841,171
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2572,645
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6712,903
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0261,259
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2442,016
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,5382,820
Scott, SkCanada 1,9481,211
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5902,852
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8853,036
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,2362,632
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5992,236
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,7161,688
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,7831,730
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0471,272
Smithers, BcCanada 1,9481,210
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1683,211
Summerside, PeCanada 4,8212,996
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8281,136
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8231,133
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1123,177
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9452,451
Terrace, BcCanada 1,9321,200
Teslin, YtCanada 2,6121,623
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4361,514
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5981,614
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7251,694
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,9141,811
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4962,173
Tofino, BcCanada 1,303810
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,6472,267
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6282,255
Trenton, OnCanada 3,7922,356
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,0591,901
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,0333,128
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6341,637
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,7582,335
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,289801
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9351,203
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9621,219
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,229764
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,201746
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5332,817
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,5702,218
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5431,581
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7201,690
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,5052,178
Windsor, OnCanada 3,3702,094
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4211,504
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1191,317
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7022,922
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8161,750
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1781,354
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,4895,897
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,3875,833
SalCape Verde 9,6796,015
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,8418,601
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,5728,434
AbecheChad 13,1258,156
FayaChad 12,6397,854
MoundouChad 13,3098,270
N’DjamenaChad 12,9248,031
AntofagastaChile 8,6925,401
AricaChile 8,2645,136
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5776,573
ChicoChile 10,6366,609
ChillanChile 9,7396,052
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,7016,028
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0405,618
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,4826,514
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6425,992
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,4615,258
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3344,557
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6147,217
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2035,719
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,0416,240
ParronChile 9,6135,974
Puerto AysenChile 10,4846,515
Puerto MonttChile 10,1136,284
Punta ArenasChile 11,2326,980
QuinteroChile 9,4655,882
SantiagoChile 9,5445,931
SewellChile 9,6135,974
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,9006,152
ValdiviaChile 9,9616,190
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0076,218
VallenarChile 9,1815,705
ValparaisoChile 9,4785,890
AltaiChina 10,0556,249
BeijingChina 9,5235,918
ChangchunChina 8,6835,396
ChangduChina 11,3367,044
ChangshaChina 10,7046,652
ChengduChina 11,0206,848
ChongqingChina 10,9826,824
DuianChina 10,8016,712
ErlianChina 9,4495,872
GanzhouChina 10,7606,687
GuangzhouChina 11,0826,887
HaikouChina 11,5717,191
HailarChina 8,5925,339
HamiChina 10,3636,440
HetanChina 11,3937,080
JiuquanChina 10,4546,496
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2456,988
KashiChina 11,2416,985
KunmingChina 11,6107,215
LanzhouChina 10,5356,547
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7617,308
NanchangChina 10,4756,509
NanjingChina 10,0106,220
NanningChina 11,4817,134
PingbianChina 10,4166,473
QingdaoChina 9,5885,958
QiqiharChina 8,5055,285
RuoqiangChina 10,9386,797
ShanghaiChina 9,8946,149
ShantouChina 10,8466,740
ShenyangChina 8,9525,563
TaiyuanChina 9,9296,170
TaoyuanChina 10,3946,459
TengchongChina 11,8387,356
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4736,508
Xi’AnChina 10,4226,476
XichangChina 11,3717,066
YanjiChina 8,4985,281
YichangChina 10,5936,583
YinchuanChina 10,2036,340
YiningChina 10,6366,609
ZhengzhouChina 10,1116,283
ZhijiangChina 10,9726,818
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,1343,812
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,1133,799
AraucaColombia 6,1993,852
BarranquillaColombia 5,5853,471
Benito SalasColombia 6,1423,817
BogotáColombia 6,0983,789
Camilo DazaColombia 5,9883,721
El CaranoColombia 5,8233,618
Las GaviotasColombia 6,3713,959
MatecanaColombia 5,9633,705
PeralesColombia 6,0393,753
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,5344,060
Rafael NunezColombia 5,5563,452
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8923,040
Simon BolivarColombia 5,6133,488
VanguardiaColombia 6,1823,841
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,1244,427
YariguiesColombia 5,9503,698
MoroniComoros 16,79710,438
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,8973,043
LimonCosta Rica 4,9893,100
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,8483,013
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9093,050
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,8566,124
DubrovnikCroatia 10,2366,361
SibenikCroatia 10,0416,240
SplitCroatia 10,0856,267
ZagrebCroatia 9,8486,119
CamagueyCuba 4,6142,867
CasablancaCuba 4,1242,563
HavanaCuba 4,1312,567
WillemstadCuraçao 5,9843,718
FamagustaCyprus 11,5667,188
LarnacaCyprus 11,5837,198
LimassolCyprus 11,5847,199
NicosiaCyprus 11,5437,173
BrnoCzech Republic 9,5595,940
ChebCzech Republic 9,3065,783
MosnovCzech Republic 9,5605,941
PragueCzech Republic 9,3775,827
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3878,940
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4068,952
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3658,927
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,8569,853
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2059,449
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7975,467
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9245,546
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6665,385
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6005,344
MarstalDenmark 8,7995,468
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8575,504
OdenseDenmark 8,7485,436
RandersDenmark 8,6385,368
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9135,539
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6285,362
TønderDenmark 8,7285,424
TylstrupDenmark 8,5695,325
TystofteDenmark 8,7935,464
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5975,342
VestervigDenmark 8,5455,310
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,3448,913
Melville HallDominica 6,4303,996
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3363,316
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4863,409
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4123,363
BaniDominican Republic 5,4673,397
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4043,358
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4983,416
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4223,369
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3953,353
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4353,378
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2653,272
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3573,329
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3353,315
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5513,450
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,3893,348
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5313,437
HigueyDominican Republic 5,5893,473
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3203,306
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3503,325
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,3873,347
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3313,313
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,5753,464
La VegaDominican Republic 5,3943,352
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5153,427
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3133,302
MichesDominican Republic 5,5353,439
MocaDominican Republic 5,3813,344
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3243,308
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2523,264
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4803,405
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4423,382
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3613,331
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3603,331
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4313,375
PoloDominican Republic 5,3973,354
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3563,328
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3173,304
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4053,359
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4063,359
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5493,448
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5013,418
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,3923,351
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4973,416
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4863,409
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3533,326
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4363,378
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3583,329
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6023,481
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4733,401
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,3613,332
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3033,295
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,4963,415
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3833,345
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4563,390
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4483,386
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2803,281
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4633,395
YasicaDominican Republic 5,3613,332
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,3294,555
CanarEcuador 6,3183,926
GuayaquilEcuador 6,2163,863
IzobambaEcuador 6,1633,830
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,0703,772
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,4253,992
MilagroEcuador 6,2333,873
OtavaloEcuador 6,1353,812
PichilingueEcuador 6,1573,826
PortoviejoEcuador 6,0803,778
PuyoEcuador 6,3033,917
QuitoEcuador 6,1513,823
RumipambaEcuador 6,2143,862
San GabrielEcuador 6,1383,814
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,8437,359
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,0687,499
AswanEgypt 12,6937,888
AsyutEgypt 12,3097,649
BahariyaEgypt 12,0957,516
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1027,520
CairoEgypt 12,0067,461
DabaaEgypt 11,8027,334
DakhlaEgypt 12,3867,696
El ArishEgypt 11,9887,449
El TorEgypt 12,2817,632
FarafraEgypt 12,1887,573
HelwanEgypt 12,0307,475
HurguadaEgypt 12,3947,702
IsmailiaEgypt 11,9857,448
KhargaEgypt 12,4527,738
KosseirEgypt 12,5187,779
LuxorEgypt 12,5127,775
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7257,286
MinyaEgypt 12,1917,575
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9147,403
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,1737,565
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,3307,662
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1067,523
SalloumEgypt 11,6227,222
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,8677,374
SohagEgypt 12,3847,695
St. KatrineEgypt 12,2457,609
TahrirEgypt 11,9257,410
TantaEgypt 11,9227,408
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,1812,598
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,2262,626
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1712,592
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,2182,621
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1998,202
AsmaraEritrea 13,8178,586
AssabEritrea 14,1698,805
MassawaEritrea 13,7998,575
TallinEstonia 8,8085,473
TartuEstonia 8,9675,572
VilsandiEstonia 8,8355,490
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,4768,996
GonderEthiopia 14,0548,733
NegeleEthiopia 14,8879,251
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7357,292
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,5354,683
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,4934,656
Laucala BayFiji 8,7535,439
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,7955,465
NandiFiji 8,7955,465
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,7545,440
HelsinkiFinland 8,7315,426
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,7255,422
JoensuuFinland 8,5885,336
JokioinenFinland 8,6395,369
JyvskylFinland 8,5325,302
KajaaniFinland 8,3845,210
KuopioFinland 8,5255,297
KuusamoFinland 8,2415,121
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7245,421
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,6145,353
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,5125,289
OuluFinland 8,2725,140
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0535,004
TampereFinland 8,5815,333
TurkuFinland 8,6385,368
VaasaFinland 8,3775,206
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8826,141
BiarritzFrance 9,2095,722
BordeauxFrance 9,1445,682
BrestFrance 8,6585,380
CaenFrance 8,8025,470
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1025,656
DijonFrance 9,2335,737
GourdonFrance 9,2605,754
GrenobleFrance 9,4455,869
Le MansFrance 8,9375,553
LilleFrance 8,8595,505
LyonFrance 9,3585,815
MarseilleFrance 9,5695,946
MontpellierFrance 9,4935,899
NancyFrance 9,1635,694
NantesFrance 8,9075,535
NiceFrance 9,6515,997
ParisFrance 8,9695,573
PerpignanFrance 9,5085,908
StrasbourgFrance 9,2395,741
ToulonFrance 9,6345,987
ToulouseFrance 9,3545,813
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9254,924
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8634,886
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9254,925
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0384,995
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7354,806
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5513,449
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,7514,195
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,7494,194
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,4894,033
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,8824,276
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,2553,887
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,3474,565
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,26311,349
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,36411,412
BitamGabon 13,5398,413
CocobeachGabon 13,4858,380
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,0008,700
LambarnGabon 13,6728,496
LastourvilleGabon 13,8718,620
LibrevilleGabon 13,5158,398
MakokouGabon 13,7678,555
MayumbaGabon 13,9188,649
MitzicGabon 13,6508,482
MkamboGabon 13,8098,581
MoandaGabon 13,9698,681
MouilaGabon 13,8248,590
Port-GentilGabon 13,5558,423
TchibanGabon 13,9028,639
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,4473,385
BanjulGambia 10,4406,487
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8796,760
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1056,900
BerlinGermany 9,1215,668
BrockenGermany 9,0775,640
CologneGermany 8,9985,591
DresdenGermany 9,2625,755
ErfurtGermany 9,1655,695
EssenGermany 8,9605,568
FichtelbergGermany 9,2955,776
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1455,683
GeisenheimGermany 9,1275,672
GorlitzGermany 9,3045,782
HamburgGermany 8,8885,523
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8875,523
HannoverGermany 8,9795,580
HelgolandGermany 8,7555,440
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4555,875
KarlsruheGermany 9,2335,738
KasselGermany 9,0745,639
KonstanzGermany 9,3865,833
LeipzigGermany 9,1845,707
LindenbergGermany 9,1755,702
MagdeburgGermany 9,0875,646
MunichGermany 9,4395,866
MünsterGermany 8,9385,554
NeustrelitzGermany 9,0315,612
NurembergGermany 9,3055,782
NurnbergGermany 9,3025,781
PotsdamGermany 9,1195,667
RostockGermany 8,9185,542
SchleswigGermany 8,7905,462
StuttgartGermany 9,2895,772
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0905,649
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4885,896
AccraGhana 12,3597,680
KumasiGhana 12,1587,555
TamaleGhana 12,0057,460
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5655,944
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,7136,657
AthensGreece 10,9176,784
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9446,801
ChiosGreece 10,9726,818
CorfuGreece 10,6056,590
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,5506,556
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2416,985
IoanninaGreece 10,6346,608
KalamataGreece 10,9416,799
KerkiraGreece 10,6056,590
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0606,873
LamiaGreece 10,7776,697
LarissaGreece 10,7046,652
LemnosGreece 10,7806,699
LimnosGreece 10,7836,701
MethoniGreece 10,9516,805
MilosGreece 11,0746,881
MitiliniGreece 10,9186,785
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,9136,781
NaxosGreece 11,0726,880
PatrasGreece 10,8136,719
RhodesGreece 11,2426,986
SamosGreece 11,0686,878
Skiros IslandGreece 10,8506,743
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1846,950
ThessalonikiGreece 10,6386,611
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,9116,780
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,8276,728
AasiaatGreenland 5,3363,316
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0203,741
AputiteqGreenland 6,1853,844
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2883,908
FrederikshbGreenland 5,5043,420
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2933,289
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4103,362
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4684,019
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4083,361
JulianehbGreenland 5,7163,552
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4183,367
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4714,021
NanortalikGreenland 5,7723,587
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7403,567
NordGreenland 6,1253,806
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3833,345
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0413,133
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8853,657
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4223,369
UpernavikGreenland 5,2653,272
UummannaqGreenland 5,3773,341
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3653,955
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3663,956
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,0472,515
BokeGuinea 10,7676,691
ConakryGuinea 10,9666,814
FaranahGuinea 11,1696,940
KankanGuinea 11,2616,998
KindiaGuinea 10,9936,831
KissidougouGuinea 11,2697,003
LabeGuinea 10,9476,803
MacentaGuinea 11,3827,073
MamouGuinea 11,0356,857
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5407,171
SiguiriGuinea 11,1936,956
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6366,610
GeorgetownGuyana 7,2874,528
TimehriGuyana 7,2994,536
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2853,284
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,7282,317
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 3,8552,396
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,7602,336
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 3,9332,444
Midway IslandHawaii 5,1643,209
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 3,7652,340
CatacamasHonduras 4,3822,723
CholutecaHonduras 4,4072,738
La CeibaHonduras 4,2452,638
La MesaHonduras 4,1822,599
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,5302,815
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,1672,589
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,3452,700
TelaHonduras 4,1982,608
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1106,904
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1106,904
BudapestHungary 9,8046,093
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8186,101
DebrecenHungary 9,9006,152
KeszthelyHungary 9,8096,095
MiskolcHungary 9,8096,096
PecsHungary 9,9206,164
SzegedHungary 9,9676,193
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7366,050
AkureyriIceland 6,8494,256
DalatangiIceland 7,0514,382
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,0454,378
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9554,322
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8904,282
ReykhólarIceland 6,6944,160
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7724,208
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6894,157
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8804,275
AgraIndia 12,5037,770
AhmedabadIndia 13,0878,132
AkolaIndia 13,2208,215
AllahabadIndia 12,5647,807
AmritsarIndia 12,1097,525
BangaloreIndia 14,0178,710
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8108,582
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9368,038
BikanerIndia 12,5387,791
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9148,646
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1697,562
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1697,562
DaltonganjIndia 12,6227,843
DarbhangaIndia 12,3337,664
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,7997,332
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,7937,328
DumkaIndia 12,4697,748
DwarkaIndia 13,2388,226
GoaIndia 13,8728,621
GuwahatiIndia 12,0927,514
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5158,398
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0428,104
JagdalpurIndia 13,2128,210
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5957,827
KotaIndia 12,7807,942
KozhikodeIndia 14,2618,862
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7737,316
LudhianaIndia 12,1667,560
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1208,775
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2117,588
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5338,409
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5458,417
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1128,148
New DelhiIndia 12,3767,691
PambanIndia 14,3368,909
PuneIndia 13,5458,417
SagarIndia 12,8327,974
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8467,361
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5099,016
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5099,016
VeravalIndia 13,3738,310
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3018,266
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9667,436
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7557,926
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,9518,669
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8087,959
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8877,386
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2596,997
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,7808,563
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2166,970
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,0408,725
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,2778,250
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8106,717
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1728,185
AbadanIran 12,3937,701
ArakIran 12,0037,459
BabolsarIran 11,7347,292
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8057,957
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6247,223
Bandar LengehIran 12,8788,002
BirjandIran 12,1767,566
BushehrIran 12,5787,816
ChahbaharIran 13,0148,087
DezfulIran 12,1877,573
EsfahanIran 12,1937,577
IranshahrIran 12,8017,954
KermanIran 12,4687,748
KermanshahIran 11,9407,420
Khoram AbadIran 12,0567,492
MashhadIran 11,7977,331
OroomiehIran 11,5477,175
RamsarIran 11,6997,270
RashtIran 11,6437,235
SemnanIran 11,8647,373
ShahroudIran 11,7787,319
ShirazIran 12,5307,786
TabrizIran 11,5187,157
TeheranIran 11,8397,357
YazdIran 12,2787,629
ZahedanIran 12,5487,798
ZanjanIran 11,7007,271
BaghdadIraq 12,0167,467
BasraIraq 12,3657,684
BelmulletIreland 7,9394,934
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1295,051
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0274,988
ClonesIreland 8,0805,021
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0204,984
CorkIreland 8,1845,086
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1885,088
DublinIreland 8,1845,085
KilkennyIreland 8,1935,091
Malin HeadIreland 7,9894,964
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2665,137
ShannonIreland 8,1045,036
ValentiaIreland 8,0905,027
EilatIsrael 12,1837,571
HaifaIsrael 11,8407,358
JerusalemIsrael 11,9477,424
Tel AvivIsrael 11,9237,409
AlbengaItaly 9,6606,003
AlgheroItaly 9,9716,196
AmendolaItaly 10,2406,364
AnconaItaly 9,9496,182
ArezzoItaly 9,8886,144
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,3246,416
BergamoItaly 9,5895,959
BolognaItaly 9,7656,068
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5915,960
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,4336,483
BrindisiItaly 10,4216,476
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1346,298
CameriItaly 9,5545,937
CampobassoItaly 10,1916,333
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1066,280
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1706,320
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0596,251
Cape MeleItaly 9,6706,009
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,3636,440
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5946,583
CerviaItaly 9,8386,113
CiampinoItaly 10,0746,260
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7686,070
Cisa PassItaly 9,7076,032
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,0186,225
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6185,976
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,6706,630
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5426,551
DecimomannuItaly 10,1216,289
DobbiacoItaly 9,6055,969
FalconaraItaly 9,9426,178
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8266,106
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,2406,363
FonniItaly 10,0666,255
FrontoneItaly 9,9236,166
FrosinoneItaly 10,1226,290
GelaItaly 10,5906,581
GenoaItaly 9,6616,004
GhediItaly 9,6385,989
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,3676,442
GrazzaniseItaly 10,2126,346
GrossetoItaly 9,9166,162
GrottaglieItaly 10,4116,470
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9756,199
GuidoniaItaly 10,0636,253
IstranaItaly 9,6966,025
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6566,622
LatinaItaly 10,1136,284
LatronicoItaly 10,3916,457
LecceItaly 10,4706,506
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8876,144
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,3976,461
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,5486,554
MilanItaly 9,5895,959
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5485,933
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9546,186
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2386,362
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0096,220
PadovaItaly 9,7106,034
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6055,969
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4496,493
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4336,483
PantelleriaItaly 10,5026,526
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6966,025
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1156,286
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9526,184
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0886,269
PiacenzaItaly 9,6596,002
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8006,090
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,8186,101
Ponza IslandItaly 10,1746,322
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3296,419
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,0816,265
PrizziItaly 10,4916,519
RadicofaniItaly 9,9366,174
Resia PassItaly 9,5285,921
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8716,134
RivoltoItaly 9,7106,034
Rolle PassItaly 9,6265,981
RomeItaly 10,0566,249
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,0586,250
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,7426,054
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6646,006
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2356,360
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,5196,537
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7456,055
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9786,200
Scuro MountainItaly 10,4806,512
SigonellaItaly 10,5926,582
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4096,468
TarvisioItaly 9,6846,018
TermoliItaly 10,1656,317
TorinoItaly 9,5545,937
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5355,925
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4276,480
TrevicoItaly 10,2656,379
TrevisoItaly 9,7026,029
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,7686,070
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5485,933
UdineItaly 9,7096,034
Ustica IslandItaly 10,3886,455
VeniceItaly 9,7236,042
VeronaItaly 9,6686,008
VicenzaItaly 9,6826,017
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,0316,234